Best Apartment Buildings in Northern Miami

Opens in a new tab
104 buildings
  • 15701 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • Soleste NoMi Beach4.7 ★ (475)
    16395 Biscayne Blvd· North Miami Beach
    From $2,617 1 bed · 41 listings
    Rental building
  • Peninsula4.7 ★ (175)
    3301 NE 183rd St· Aventura
    From $8,500 2 beds · 10 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Jade Beach4.7 ★ (161)
    17001 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $5,700 1 bed · 16 listings
    Condominium
  • Golden Bay Club4.7 ★ (89)
    17050 N Bay Rd· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $4,900 2 beds · 3 listings
    Condominium
  • One Island Place4.7 ★ (84)
    3801 NE 207th St· Aventura
    From $6,000 3 beds · 2 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • 2145 NE 164th St· North Miami Beach
    From $2,312 studio · 26 listings
    Rental building
  • Jade Ocean4.6 ★ (142)
    17121 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • 150 Sunny Isles Blvd· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $4,500 3 beds · 27 listings
    Condominium complex with 3 buildings
  • Porto Vita4.6 ★ (118)
    19955 NE 38th Ct· Aventura
    From $12,500 2 beds · 6 listings
    Condominium complex
  • Echo Aventura4.6 ★ (110)
    3250 NE 188th St· Aventura
    From $9,950 3 beds · 2 listings
    Condominium
  • 17111 Biscayne Blvd· North Miami Beach
    From $6,500 2 beds · 8 listings
    Condominium
  • Regalia Residences4.6 ★ (94)
    19575 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • 19500 Turnberry Way· Aventura
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • Ocean III4.7 ★ (60)
    18911 Collins Avenue· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $5,500 2 beds · 10 listings
    Condominium
  • Sayan4.6 ★ (82)
    16275 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $4,000 1 bed · 5 listings
    Condominium
  • Muse Residences4.6 ★ (81)
    17141 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $20,000 2 beds · 2 listings
    Condominium
  • Mystic PointeGoogle rating for Tower 100: 4.6 ★ (81)
    19195 Mystic Pointe Dr· Aventura
    From $2,190 1 bed · 44 listings
    Condominium complex with 6 buildings
  • Turnberry Towers4.6 ★ (78)
    19355 Turnberry Way· Aventura
    From $2,300 1 bed · 6 listings
    Condominium
  • Turnberry IsleGoogle rating for North Tower: 4.6 ★ (69)
    19707 Turnberry Way· Aventura
    From $2,500 1 bed · 11 listings
    Condominium complex
  • 12016 NE 16th Ave· Biscayne Shores
    From $2,269 1 bed · 9 listings
    Rental complex with 9 buildings
  • Towers of QuaysideGoogle rating for Tower I: 4.5 ★ (193)
    1000 Quayside Ter· Biscayne Shores
    From $3,500 2 beds · 9 listings
    Condominium complex
  • 18555 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $26,900 3 beds · 6 listings
    Condominium
  • Arvella Aventura4.5 ★ (178)
    2555 NE 179th St· Aventura
    From $2,291 studio · 23 listings
    Rental building
  • 400 Sunny Isles Blvd· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $5,800 2 beds · 13 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • OceaniaGoogle rating for Tower IV: 4.7 ★ (52)
    16400 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $4,250 2 beds · 26 listings
    Condominium complex with 5 buildings
  • Williams IslandGoogle rating for 1000 Williams Island: 4.5 ★ (114)
    1000 E Island Blvd· Aventura
    From $3,950 1 bed · 16 listings
    Condominium complex with 12 buildings
  • The Pinnacle4.6 ★ (62)
    17555 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • 20191 E Country Club Dr· Aventura
    From $3,650 2 beds · 3 listings
    Condominium
  • Parque Towers4.5 ★ (99)
    300-330 Sunny Isles Blvd· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $6,750 3 beds · 9 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Village by the Bay4.5 ★ (91)
    3285 NE 184th St· Aventura
    No recent listing data
    Condominium complex
  • Biscayne Gardens4.6 ★ (56)
    1705 NE 124th St· North Miami
    From $1,600 1 bed · 9 listings
    Rental complex
  • The Landmark Club4.6 ★ (56)
    20185 E Country Club Dr· Aventura
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • 100 Hidden Bay4.5 ★ (82)
    3370 NE 190th St· Aventura
    From $4,850 2 beds · 2 listings
    Condominium
  • The HamptonsGoogle rating for Hamptons South: 4.6 ★ (54)
    20201 E Country Club Dr· Aventura
    From $4,200 2 beds · 2 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Ocean One4.5 ★ (70)
    19333 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    No recent listing data
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Turnberry Village4.5 ★ (64)
    20000 E Country Club Dr· Aventura
    From $2,500 1 bed · 11 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Midtown Aventura4.4 ★ (482)
    20080 W Dixie Hwy· Aventura
    From $2,399 1 bed · 23 listings
    Rental complex
  • 18975 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $9,500 2 beds · 22 listings
    Condominium
  • Le Cartier4.4 ★ (162)
    201 178th Dr· Sunny Isles Beach
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • 18800 NE 29th Ave· Aventura
    From $2,300 1 bed · 16 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Delvista Towers4.4 ★ (116)
    20225 NE 34th Ct· Aventura
    No recent listing data
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • 3029 NE 188th St· Aventura
    From $3,000 1 bed · 5 listings
    Condominium
  • Sands Pointe4.4 ★ (53)
    16711 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • Camden Aventura4.3 ★ (435)
    3100 NE 190th St· Aventura
    From $2,249 1 bed · 12 listings
    Rental complex
  • Waterways Village4.3 ★ (315)
    3609 NE 207th St· Aventura
    From $2,218 1 bed · 8 listings
    Rental complex with multiple buildings
  • Biscayne Shores4.3 ★ (223)
    11295 Biscayne Blvd· Biscayne Shores
    From $2,485 studio · 44 listings
    Rental complex with 11 buildings
  • The Kavista4.3 ★ (178)
    471 NE 83rd St· El Portal
    From $2,018 1 bed · 18 listings
    Rental building
  • Flamenco Towers4.3 ★ (106)
    3701 N Country Club Dr· Aventura
    From $2,700 2 beds · 1 listing
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Jade Signature4.3 ★ (87)
    16901 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • The Point of AventuraGoogle rating for North Tower: 4.3 ★ (72)
    21205 Yacht Club Dr· Aventura
    From $4,590 2 beds · 4 listings
    Condominium complex
  • Villa Dorada4.3 ★ (72)
    20250 W Country Club Dr· Aventura
    No recent listing data
    Condominium complex with 9 buildings
  • Ocean Two4.3 ★ (50)
    19111 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    No recent listing data
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • 19680 E Country Club Dr· Aventura
    Leased directly by the building
    Rental complex with 18 buildings
  • Avida Aventura4.2 ★ (168)
    19401 W Dixie Hwy· Aventura
    From $1,990 studio · 28 listings
    Rental building
  • 19501 W Country Club Dr· Aventura
    From $2,300 1 bed · 15 listings
    Condominium
  • Artech4.2 ★ (129)
    2950 NE 188th St· Aventura
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • 13820 NE 3rd Ct· North Miami
    No recent listing data
    Rental complex
  • 16900 N Bay Rd· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $2,296 1 bed · 11 listings
    Rental complex with 3 buildings
  • La Perla4.1 ★ (254)
    16699 Collins Ave· Sunny Isles Beach
    From $3,650 1 bed · 42 listings
    Condominium
60 of 104