Best Apartment Buildings in Aventura

Opens in a new tab
40 buildings
  • Peninsula4.7 ★ (175)
    3301 NE 183rd St
    From $8,500 2 beds · 10 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • One Island Place4.7 ★ (84)
    3801 NE 207th St
    From $6,000 3 beds · 2 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Porto Vita4.6 ★ (118)
    19955 NE 38th Ct
    From $12,500 2 beds · 6 listings
    Condominium complex
  • Echo Aventura4.6 ★ (110)
    3250 NE 188th St
    From $9,950 3 beds · 2 listings
    Condominium
  • 19500 Turnberry Way
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • Mystic PointeGoogle rating for Tower 100: 4.6 ★ (81)
    19195 Mystic Pointe Dr
    From $2,190 1 bed · 44 listings
    Condominium complex with 6 buildings
  • Turnberry Towers4.6 ★ (78)
    19355 Turnberry Way
    From $2,300 1 bed · 6 listings
    Condominium
  • Turnberry IsleGoogle rating for North Tower: 4.6 ★ (69)
    19707 Turnberry Way
    From $2,500 1 bed · 11 listings
    Condominium complex
  • Arvella Aventura4.5 ★ (178)
    2555 NE 179th St
    From $2,291 studio · 23 listings
    Rental building
  • Williams IslandGoogle rating for 1000 Williams Island: 4.5 ★ (114)
    1000 E Island Blvd
    From $3,950 1 bed · 16 listings
    Condominium complex with 12 buildings
  • 20191 E Country Club Dr
    From $3,650 2 beds · 3 listings
    Condominium
  • Village by the Bay4.5 ★ (91)
    3285 NE 184th St
    No recent listing data
    Condominium complex
  • The Landmark Club4.6 ★ (56)
    20185 E Country Club Dr
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • 100 Hidden Bay4.5 ★ (82)
    3370 NE 190th St
    From $4,850 2 beds · 2 listings
    Condominium
  • The HamptonsGoogle rating for Hamptons South: 4.6 ★ (54)
    20201 E Country Club Dr
    From $4,200 2 beds · 2 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Turnberry Village4.5 ★ (64)
    20000 E Country Club Dr
    From $2,500 1 bed · 11 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Midtown Aventura4.4 ★ (482)
    20080 W Dixie Hwy
    From $2,399 1 bed · 23 listings
    Rental complex
  • 18800 NE 29th Ave
    From $2,300 1 bed · 16 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Delvista Towers4.4 ★ (116)
    20225 NE 34th Ct
    No recent listing data
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • 3029 NE 188th St
    From $3,000 1 bed · 5 listings
    Condominium
  • Camden Aventura4.3 ★ (435)
    3100 NE 190th St
    From $2,249 1 bed · 12 listings
    Rental complex
  • Waterways Village4.3 ★ (315)
    3609 NE 207th St
    From $2,218 1 bed · 8 listings
    Rental complex with multiple buildings
  • Flamenco Towers4.3 ★ (106)
    3701 N Country Club Dr
    From $2,700 2 beds · 1 listing
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • The Point of AventuraGoogle rating for North Tower: 4.3 ★ (72)
    21205 Yacht Club Dr
    From $4,590 2 beds · 4 listings
    Condominium complex
  • Villa Dorada4.3 ★ (72)
    20250 W Country Club Dr
    No recent listing data
    Condominium complex with 9 buildings
  • 19680 E Country Club Dr
    Leased directly by the building
    Rental complex with 18 buildings
  • Avida Aventura4.2 ★ (168)
    19401 W Dixie Hwy
    From $1,990 studio · 28 listings
    Rental building
  • 19501 W Country Club Dr
    From $2,300 1 bed · 15 listings
    Condominium
  • Artech4.2 ★ (129)
    2950 NE 188th St
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • Coronado4.1 ★ (189)
    20301 W Country Club Dr
    From $2,300 2 beds · 9 listings
    Condominium complex
  • Biscayne Cove4.1 ★ (106)
    18151-18181 NE 31st Ct
    From $1,800 1 bed · 12 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Modera Aventura4.0 ★ (58)
    2660 NE 192nd Ter
    From $2,094 studio · 108 listings
    Rental building
  • Town Aventura3.9 ★ (119)
    17900 NE 31st Ct
    From $2,151 1 bed · 13 listings
    Rental complex with 4 buildings
  • Waterview3.9 ★ (85)
    20505 E Country Club Dr
    From $2,400 2 beds · 16 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Aventi At Aventura3.9 ★ (70)
    2901 NE 185th St
    No recent listing data
    Condominium
  • 2865 NE 201st Terrace
    No recent listing data
    Condominium complex with several buildings
  • Admirals Port3.7 ★ (81)
    2801 NE 183rd St
    From $2,100 1 bed · 8 listings
    Condominium complex with 2 buildings
  • Alaqua3.7 ★ (66)
    3001 NE 185th St
    From $3,000 2 beds · 5 listings
    Condominium
  • Commodore Plaza3.6 ★ (144)
    2780 NE 183rd St
    From $2,150 1 bed · 7 listings
    Condominium complex
  • Plaza Del Prado3.1 ★ (197)
    18071 Biscayne Blvd
    From $1,999 1 bed · 8 listings
    Condominium complex with 8 buildings